Thame 10k 2006

2006
PDF

Print

E-mail










Thame 10k 2006
Sunday 25 June
2006. 9:30 am
Race Race
Place Time Name Team Race Age Category Race No.
1 0:34:18 BROWN, Derek Chiltern Harriers Veteran men 271
2 0:34:25 MARLEY, Nigel Team Evolve Senior men 292
3 0:34:55 LOCK, Anthony Witney Road Runners Veteran men 202
4 0:35:49 FERNANDEZ, Paul Abingdon Amblers Senior men 473
5 0:35:53 GROVE, Nigel Reading Road Runners Senior men 404
6 0:36:01 BENNETT, Matthew Chiltern Harriers Junior men 623
7 0:36:04 BEAUMONT, Richard Woodstock Runners Senior men 323
8 0:36:10 COLE, Kevin Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 195
9 0:36:13 VAUGHAN, Bryan Woodstock Runners Super vet men 460
10 0:36:20 BAILLIE, Michael Witney Road Runners Senior men 108
11 0:36:27 DIXON, Trevor Oxford City AC Veteran men 132
12 0:36:35 HARTWELL, David Oxford City AC Veteran men 246
13 0:36:38 BURTON, Robert Chiltern Harriers Veteran men 633
14 0:36:43 HANDS, Stephen Headington RR Senior men 280
15 0:36:51 LEWIS, Cyril UK Hand Cycle Association Ultra vet men 711
16 0:37:08 WHEELER, David Oxford City AC Super vet men 722
17 0:37:12 BODEN, Lazloe Witney Road Runners Veteran men 70
18 0:37:15 SHERMAN, Julian Reading Road Runners Senior men 200
19 0:37:46 MAY, Charlie Vale of Aylesbury Senior men 761
20 0:38:00 LOADES, Ian Senior men 396
21 0:38:02 HARVEY, John Abingdon Amblers Senior men 437
22 0:38:05 CANTWELL, David Senior men 537
23 0:38:06 HISCOCK, Jonathan Senior men 109
24 0:38:11 BRIENS, Jean-Marc Witney Road Runners Senior men 64
25 0:38:12 COLBECK, Chris Headington RR Senior men 423
26 0:38:15 HURMAN, Laurie Headington RR Super vet men 542
27 0:38:17 PRITCHARD, Simon Banbury Harriers Senior men 518
28 0:38:18 HUXLEY, Philip Witney Road Runners Veteran men 2
29 0:38:24 BOLTON, James Woodstock Runners Senior men 429
30 0:38:28 BURGESS, Jon Alchester Super vet men 296
31 0:38:29 MCBAIN, Jennifer Alchester Senior ladies 419
32 0:38:33 HALLSWORTH, David Headington RR Senior men 17
33 0:38:35 EDWARDES-EVANS, Henry Vale of Aylesbury Veteran men 746
34 0:38:39 RICHARDSON, Antony Chiltern Harriers Super vet men 521
35 0:38:46 SCHOFIELD, Robin Abingdon Amblers Super vet men 522
36 0:39:00 FURNESS, Ed Senior men 398
37 0:39:08 ADAMS, Kirk Woodstock Runners Senior men 614
38 0:39:17 SIMMONDS, Allan Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 346
39 0:39:20 PIKE, Andrew Woodstock Runners Senior men 179
40 0:39:29 MOCHARRAFIE, Elliot Chiltern Harriers Junior men 286
41 0:39:32 WORTHINGTON, Michael Headington RR Ultra vet men 138
42 0:39:39 GREENLAND, Thornton Abingdon Amblers Super vet men 684
43 0:39:53 BRACKETT, Paul Woodstock Runners Veteran men 279
44 0:39:55 FERGUSON, James Vale of Aylesbury Junior men 124
45 0:39:56 MCDONALD, Andy Racquets Fitness Centre Senior men 558
46 0:39:57 CLENCH, Gary Alchester Veteran men 293
47 0:40:12 BROWN, Robert Tring RC Veteran men 692
48 0:40:15 STOAKES, Rachel Newport (Shropshire) Senior ladies 702
49 0:40:15 GILES, Antony Witney Road Runners Senior men 107
50 0:40:18 FINNIGAN, James Kidlington Running Club Senior men 479
51 0:40:21 O’GRADY, John Chiltern Harriers Senior men 342
52 0:40:24 GOULD, Richard Alchester Senior men 244
53 0:40:27 BYRNE, Simon Veteran men 219
54 0:40:27 LUKIC, Deyan Bearbrook Joggers Senior men 309
55 0:40:29 WHITEHEAD, Carl Witney Road Runners Veteran men 50
56 0:40:30 WALLIS-PRIOR, Gary Senior men 332
57 0:40:32 PONTING, David Super vet men 28
58 0:40:33 MIDDLETON, Joe Senior men 251
59 0:40:34 PETTINGELL, Robert Veteran men 515
60 0:40:36 ALI, Asghar Oxford City AC Veteran men 716
61 0:40:39 BUTT, Laura Chiltern Harriers Senior ladies 77
62 0:40:41 SHIPWAY, Mike Woodstock Runners Ultra vet men 354
63 0:40:48 WARLAND, Gary Alchester Senior men 272
64 0:40:49 FOX, Stephen Veteran men 486
65 0:40:50 PALMER, Rob Senior men 529
66 0:40:57 BURGE, Frances Headington RR Senior ladies 582
67 0:41:02 PARADINE, Sarah Alchester Veteran ladies 630
68 0:41:03 AINSLIE, Paul Witney Road Runners Veteran men 517
69 0:41:05 CRISP, Peter Reading Road Runners Senior men 440
70 0:41:09 HUCKLER, Andi Alchester Veteran men 503
71 0:41:11 GOMM, Nicola Witney Road Runners Veteran ladies 670
72 0:41:15 THOMPSON, A J Veteran men 49
73 0:41:17 WOODISSE, D Senior men 750
74 0:41:29 GREENHILL, John Woodstock Runners Veteran men 270
75 0:41:32 TURNEY, Michael Chiltern Harriers Veteran men 220
76 0:41:34 RAYNER, Peter Road Runners Club Super vet men 230
77 0:41:39 MANNING, John Tring RC Super vet men 137
78 0:41:40 WALLER, Matt Senior men 751
79 0:41:42 ALLEN, Simon Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 593
80 0:41:49 SAUNDERS, Richard Eynsham RR Senior men 453
81 0:41:52 SMITH, Adam Witney Road Runners Senior men 57
82 0:41:54 PRITCHARD, Glyn Banbury Harriers Super vet men 519
83 0:41:56 BEAUMONT, Andrew Alchester Veteran men 264
84 0:41:57 LIVSEY, Richard Senior men 632
85 0:41:58 FORSYTH, Scott Senior men 736
86 0:41:59 GALBRAITH, Tracy Headington RR Veteran ladies 661
87 0:42:02 TILLEARD, Paul Alchester Veteran men 99
88 0:42:16 RAWLINGS, Zoe Reading Road Runners Veteran ladies 406
89 0:42:17 GAME, Kevin Senior men 12
90 0:42:18 FRY, Henry Senior men 430
91 0:42:18 PITTS, Sally Witney Road Runners Super vet ladies 120
92 0:42:19 CHARD, Ken Witney Road Runners Super vet men 59
93 0:42:20 SHORROCK, Vicky Senior ladies 287
94 0:42:20 FAULKNER, Tracy Ann Senior ladies 649
95 0:42:21 NEEVES, Jonny Junior men 744
96 0:42:29 HOLLIS, Michael Handy Cross Joggers Super vet men 657
97 0:42:37 BROWN, Peter Super vet men 267
98 0:42:45 GOTTWALD, Lizzie Abingdon Amblers Senior ladies 322
99 0:42:56 SCOTT, Tom Senior men 548
100 0:43:00 EXELL, Gary Senior men 214
101 0:43:04 DAVIES, Vince Alchester Veteran men 413
102 0:43:05 TRINDER, Nigel Alchester Veteran men 134
103 0:43:06 KEENE, Barry Senior men 685
104 0:43:12 WARD, Caroline Handy Cross Joggers Senior ladies 531
105 0:43:12 CHARLESTON, Steve Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 650
106 0:43:14 WALFORD, Gary Chiltern Harriers Veteran men 535
107 0:43:17 LE GOOD, Graham Witney Road Runners Super vet men 304
108 0:43:18 GRANT, Mick Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 681
109 0:43:19 MOORE, Colin Kidlington Running Club Senior men 337
110 0:43:20 TIPPING, Paul Senior men 175
111 0:43:22 NORTH, Mike Veteran men 317
112 0:43:24 ARCHER, Vince Cherwell Runners and Joggers Veteran men 686
113 0:43:26 JAMES, Ryan Senior men 799
114 0:43:28 DAY, Roger Worcester Tri Super vet men 658
115 0:43:29 WHITE, Callum Junior men 136
116 0:43:37 RUSH, Laurie Senior men 715
117 0:43:43 KIDDIE, James Reading Road Runners Super vet men 338
118 0:43:45 HATTON, Mark Veteran men 63
119 0:43:46 RAMSBOTTOM, Roger Headington RR Super vet men 236
120 0:43:49 HILL, Marcus Senior men 228
121 0:43:50 HUTT, Robert Veteran men 780
122 0:43:52 DADD, James Witney Road Runners Senior men 652
123 0:43:53 CHAPMAN, Graham Headington RR Super vet men 691
124 0:43:55 FORECAST, Simon Senior men 8
125 0:43:55 KIMBER, Phil Oxford City AC Ultra vet men 278
126 0:43:56 CONNOR, Shaun Senior men 627
127 0:43:57 RENTON, Peter Ultra vet men 341
128 0:43:58 CHIVERS, Peter Alchester Super vet men 257
129 0:43:58 WRIGHT, Alan Senior men 584
130 0:43:59 NOAD, Joy Maidenhead Super vet ladies 185
131 0:44:00 GRACE, Nigel Cannons Aylesbury Senior men 196
132 0:44:03 DOLDON, Nicholas   Veteran men 727
133 0:44:04 COLLINS, David   Senior men 735
134 0:44:07 SLATOR, Clive Headington RR Veteran men 409
135 0:44:08 MADDISON, Antony Woodstock Runners Senior men 566
136 0:44:08 MELVILLE, Richard Veteran men 68
137 0:44:08 OLIVER, Des Marlow Striders Veteran men 644
138 0:44:09 MILLARD, Ben Alchester Senior men 283
139 0:44:10 CROXFORD, Tracie Veteran ladies 421
140 0:44:10 CAIRNIE, Peter Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 563
141 0:44:12 WENMAN, Debbie Chiltern Harriers Veteran ladies 233
142 0:44:12 MACHIN, Simon Senior men 410
143 0:44:13 FERGUSON, Ian Bearbrook Joggers Super vet men 125
144 0:44:15 CUTLER, Penny Handy Cross Joggers Veteran ladies 188
145 0:44:16 SEARCH, Michael Kidlington Running Club Super vet men 488
146 0:44:18 KNIGHT, Colin Handy Cross Joggers Veteran men 495
147 0:44:19 SALMONS, Neil Veteran men 586
148 0:44:22 MILLER, Sean Junior men 308
149 0:44:22 CASWELL, Steve Woodstock Runners Super vet men 48
150 0:44:29 SMITH, Alex Senior men 737
151 0:44:29 BOYD, Brian Veteran men 696
152 0:44:30 PEVERILL, Derek Vale of Aylesbury Ultra vet men 160
153 0:44:30 DIFFEY, Ben Junior men 539
154 0:44:31 GREENHALGH, Alan Veteran men 724
155 0:44:32 BARNES, Sue Vale of Aylesbury Super vet ladies 714
156 0:44:37 JEFFREY, Michael Veteran men 448
157 0:44:38 NEWENS, Jo Veteran ladies 111
158 0:44:47 SHORROCK, Colin Corsham RC Ultra vet men 446
159 0:44:48 HOBBS, Carlton Veteran men 797
160 0:44:49 ENNEW, John Didcot Runners Senior men 620
161 0:44:52 KEYS, Emma Veteran ladies 514
162 0:44:54 PATTISON, Nigel Racquets Fitness Centre Veteran men 777
163 0:44:58 DALY, Mark Alchester Veteran men 187
164 0:44:59 ALLEN, Harry Junior men 105
165 0:45:04 CROCKETT, Tony Veteran men 721
166 0:45:05 BIRD, Peter Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Veteran men 513
167 0:45:06 RIGGS, Emma Headington RR Senior ladies 400
168 0:45:11 DIGWEED, Tom Alchester Senior men 462
169 0:45:14 PATTINSON, David Junior men 321
170 0:45:17 RUSSELL, Robert Veteran men 39
171 0:45:22 BARTLETT, John Road Runners Club Veteran men 525
172 0:45:27 WITHEY, Darren Racquets Fitness Centre Veteran men 301
173 0:45:32 WAGSTEFF, Lee Oxford Tri Senior men 344
174 0:45:34 DICKENS, Mal Super vet men 638
175 0:45:36 ALFORD, Peter Super vet men 771
176 0:45:39 MAY, David Witney Road Runners Senior men 403
177 0:45:40 ALLEN, Graham Junior men 104
178 0:45:42 VARLEY, Stephen Senior men 447
179 0:45:43 LISTER, Matthew Senior men 394
180 0:45:48 MUNDAY, Philip Headington RR Veteran men 218
181 0:45:49 BLACKWOOD, Geraint RAFAA Senior men 617
182 0:45:49 MEAN, Tim Headington RR Senior men 235
183 0:45:50 LANGDON, Ben Veteran men 680
184 0:45:52 WILLIAMSON, Andrew Senior men 223
185 0:45:56 WILLIAMS, Max Senior men 245
186 0:45:57 HERON, David Tring RC Super vet men 607
187 0:45:59 WRIGHT, Polly Junior ladies 439
188 0:46:07 BRANT, Paul Lightfoots Solicitors Senior men 256
189 0:46:07 NEWHOUSE, Richard Headington RR Senior men 311
190 0:46:07 G??, Lee?? Senior men 739
191 0:46:07 CHARD, Michael Witney Road Runners Senior men 269
192 0:46:09 BRACEY, David Orion Harriers Ultra vet men 713
193 0:46:10 FORECAST, Andrew Senior men 1
194 0:46:11 BROWN, Peter Super vet men 267
195 0:46:11 VINCE, Marcus Veteran men 776
196 0:46:16 ANDERSON, Gavin Senior men 201
197 0:46:18 BANKS, Angela Veteran ladies 508
198 0:46:20 TAYLOR, James Leighton Fun Runners Ultra vet men 237
199 0:46:24 EAST, Tony Veteran men 720
200 0:46:25 DEREK, Lester Didcot Runners Senior men 325
201 0:46:27 WHEELER, Alan Handy Cross Joggers Super vet men 345
202 0:46:29 HEAP, Simon Veteran men 621
203 0:46:30 WINGROVE, Andy Senior men 769
204 0:46:34 GIBSON, Jill Woodstock Runners Senior ladies 645
205 0:46:35 SMITH, William Maidenhead Super vet men 347
206 0:46:38 BOND, Les Super vet men 128
207 0:46:39 CONNELL, Craig The Gadget Fund Junior men 766
208 0:46:40 DEAN, Russell Handy Cross Joggers Senior men 676
209 0:46:42 DORE, Alastair Senior men 793
210 0:46:43 DAJDA, Nick Headington RR Senior men 552
211 0:46:48 ALSTON, Christopher Junior men 600
212 0:46:53 BYRNE, Mark Veteran men 732
213 0:46:54 JOSEPHIDOU, Marios Shenley Striders Veteran men 142
214 0:46:58 DOHERTY, David Veteran men 408
215 0:46:59 RIZZA, Philip Veteran men 498
216 0:47:02 BLOWING, Michael Handy Cross Joggers Veteran men 772
217 0:47:03 STUART, Michael Veteran men 418
218 0:47:04 WHEAT, Barry Abingdon Amblers Super vet men 126
219 0:47:10 MUNDAY, Simon Veteran men 294
220 0:47:12 LITTLER, Natalie-Jane Veteran ladies 804
221 0:47:14 OLIVER, Louise Headington RR Veteran ladies 119
222 0:47:15 PERRETT, Mark Senior men 738
223 0:47:15 SMITH, Heather Abingdon Amblers Veteran ladies 330
224 0:47:16 CHURCH, Andy Abingdon Amblers Veteran men 329
225 0:47:17 JAMES, Clive Veteran men 759
226 0:47:18 KEMISH, Adrian Veteran men 44
227 0:47:18 AGNEW, Christopher BCC Junior men 603
228 0:47:20 HARRISON, Leslie Witney Road Runners Veteran men 29
229 0:47:23 SHAKESPEARE, Steve Senior men 688
230 0:47:24 BRITNELL, Adrian Veteran men 441
231 0:47:26 SEARCH, Andrea Kidlington Running Club Senior ladies 478
232 0:47:29 STAMPER, Mark Senior men 96
233 0:47:29 CORFE, Chris Veteran men 466
234 0:47:32 JEFFRIES, Richard Senior men 147
235 0:47:39 PHILLIPS, Hedley Senior men 530
236 0:47:40 CHARLES, Simon Cherwell Runners and Joggers Senior men 587
237 0:47:42 LAWRENCE, Andy Headington RR Senior men 87
238 0:47:43 SALTER, Jeff Peugeot AC Senior men 265
239 0:47:44 TAYLOR, Howard Handy Cross Joggers Veteran men 712
240 0:47:46 HUXLEY, Linda Bearbrook Joggers Super vet ladies 505
241 0:47:48 AGNEW, Douglas MOD Senior men 604
242 0:47:48 MATTHEWS, Imogen Headington RR Super vet ladies 268
243 0:47:50 TRACEY, Brian Senior men 140
244 0:47:54 JOHNSON, Matthew Headington RR Veteran men 114
245 0:47:55 BLANE, Alex Junior men 291
246 0:47:57 LEONE GANADO, Tim Headington RR Senior men 647
247 0:47:58 NEWENS, Mark Senior men 110
248 0:47:59 CORNWELL, Helen Senior ladies 660
249 0:47:59 CAHILL, John Super vet men 791
250 0:48:00 LE GOOD, Sarah Witney Road Runners Senior ladies 655
251 0:48:01 HURN, Daniel Senior men 770
252 0:48:04 ALLEN, Simon Senior men 662
253 0:48:07 NICOLLE, Sean Oxford Tri Senior men 152
254 0:48:08 UPTON, Alexandra Leighton Buzzard AC Senior ladies 431
255 0:48:12 ALSTON, Heather Bearbrook Joggers Veteran ladies 601
256 0:48:13 EPERJESI, Zuzana Headington RR Senior ladies 643
257 0:48:14 LEITH, Jamie Junior men 640
258 0:48:14 GRIFFIN, David Senior men 123
259 0:48:15 WILLMORE, Sharon Super vet ladies 554
260 0:48:17 TRILE, Nigel Veteran men 742
261 0:48:18 BARNES, Tony Senior men 796
262 0:48:19 BONES, Jon Abingdon Amblers Senior men 328
263 0:48:20 NORRIS, Graham Headington RR Super vet men 183
264 0:48:22 HILTON, Jeff Senior men 764
265 0:48:24 STAPLEY, Ed Senior men 240
266 0:48:26 FLEMING, Andrew Senior men 768
267 0:48:26 BAILLET, Mark Veteran men 115
268 0:48:27 EDGLEY, Paul Senior men 353
269 0:48:27 SHILLITO, James Veteran men 319
270 0:48:27 TETLEY, Becky Senior ladies 752
271 0:48:28 MACFADYEN, Andrew Senior men 67
272 0:48:30 WILSON, Patricia Abingdon Amblers Super vet ladies 34
273 0:48:32 JONES, Pamela Veteran ladies 73
274 0:48:32 HAYWARD, Peter Super vet men 555
275 0:48:34 COUZENS, James Veteran men 395
276 0:48:36 BRACKETT, Terry Woodstock Runners Veteran men 719
277 0:48:36 COUDRET, Jean-Luc Abingdon Amblers Veteran men 390
278 0:48:38 HERBERT, Penelope Bearbrook Joggers Veteran ladies 668
279 0:48:39 MALLEN, Nick Senior men 543
280 0:48:39 DENTON, Ruth Senior ladies 420
281 0:48:39 LAMBERT, Nigel Alchester Ultra vet men 483
282 0:48:42 HUNT, Justin Senior men 9
283 0:48:45 BERGER, David Abingdon Amblers Veteran men 182
284 0:48:47 DAY, Marianne Worcester Tri Senior ladies 659
285 0:48:48 O’MULLANE, Martin Senior men 471
286 0:48:50 AGNEW, Bill MOD Veteran men 605
287 0:48:51 WOODAGE, Phil Bearbrook Joggers Super vet men 524
288 0:48:52 GRAY, Andrew Senior men 783
289 0:48:54 LEITH, David Veteran men 641
290 0:48:56 BRAUND, Andy Witney Road Runners Super vet men 61
291 0:49:01 HALL, Richard Junior men 178
292 0:49:02 SHURROCK, Stephen Veteran men 689
293 0:49:04 NEWLAND, Jason CPM Senior men 374
294 0:49:06 CONSTANT, Emma Senior ladies 157
295 0:49:07 TRIGG, Christopher Senior men 710
296 0:49:09 MUNDAY, Andrew Headington RR Veteran men 199
297 0:49:12 DAWSON, Amy Headington RR Senior ladies 217
298 0:49:15 MATTINGLEY, Steve Reading Road Runners Senior men 208
299 0:49:16 BRYANT, Andrew Senior men 806
300 0:49:18 HOGG, Darren Senior men 807
301 0:49:19 HRUBY, Jan Senior men 656
302 0:49:20 TAYLOR, Graham Veteran men 665
303 0:49:20 ASHFORD, Fred Handy Cross Joggers Ultra vet men 636
304 0:49:23 LAMPORT, Nick Veteran men 492
305 0:49:25 NEAL, Greg Watford Super vet men 239
306 0:49:27 LANSDOWN, Chris Handy Cross Joggers Veteran men 579
307 0:49:31 SINGLETON, Mark Senior men 723
308 0:49:32 CLARKE, Steven Senior men 480
309 0:49:33 THOMAS, Paul Witney Road Runners Super vet men 52
310 0:49:34 PERKS, Brian Senior men 569
311 0:49:36 PEARSON, James Junior men 458
312 0:49:37 SAWYER, David Super vet men 163
313 0:49:39 WARNER, Stuart Senior men 568
314 0:49:40 LANDI, Saleem Alchester Senior men 305
315 0:49:42 SPEARING, Adam Senior men 717
316 0:49:42 RATNARAJAH, Jeremy Veteran men 516
317 0:49:44 BRADSHAW, Jeff Veteran men 758
318 0:49:46 BROWN, Mike Veteran men 191
319 0:49:48 HATHAWAY, Stuart Headington RR Super vet men 743
320 0:49:48 RODGERS, Clive Ultra vet men 706
321 0:49:55 HANNAFORD, Lizzie Senior ladies 97
322 0:49:56 ENNIS, David Veteran men 221
323 0:49:57 PALMER, Brian Peugeot AC Ultra vet men 266
324 0:49:58 BALDWIN, Louise Bearbrook Joggers Senior ladies 774
325 0:49:59 HOSLEY, Ian Senior men 800
326 0:49:59 FISHER, Marianne Headington RR Super vet ladies 170
327 0:50:02 SWANSON, Ron Veteran men 733
328 0:50:03 GUNN, Stephen Veteran men 574
329 0:50:12 MORGAN, Anne CPM Veteran ladies 387
330 0:50:12 BOOTH, Lawrence Senior men 778
331 0:50:14 JAMES, Anita Headington RR Veteran ladies 169
332 0:50:14 DEMAIN, Nick Senior men 773
333 0:50:20 COSTA, Mark Senior men 41
334 0:50:21 WALKER, Tim Super vet men 231
335 0:50:23 ELLIS, Shane Senior men 318
336 0:50:23 TUNNARD, Fleur CPM Senior ladies 381
337 0:50:24 SHEARER, Joanna Headington RR Senior ladies 88
338 0:50:25 HAWKES, Neil Super vet men 540
339 0:50:27 MALINDER, Deborah Super vet ladies 527
340 0:50:27 BAVINGTON, Michael Road Runners Club Veteran men 526
341 0:50:27 NIX, Edward Senior men 594
342 0:50:29 PICKFORD, Alison CPM Veteran ladies 356
343 0:50:30 LANGFORD, Tim Veteran men 434
344 0:50:35 WALKER, Mel Super vet men 747
345 0:50:37 HILL, Andrew Bear Essential RR Veteran men 533
346 0:50:37 GAZZANI, Lena Bearbrook Joggers Ultra vet Ladies 469
347 0:50:37 GREEN, Robert Headington RR Super vet men 436
348 0:50:39 NELSON, Hugh Senior men 173
349 0:50:42 VERNEY, Alvin Veteran men 667
350 0:50:44 WOODWARD, Amanda Veteran ladies 580
351 0:50:46 DAVIS, Marcus Bearbrook Joggers Senior men 675
352 0:50:47 HUGHES, David Senior men 549
353 0:50:47 MARSH, Nigel Veteran men 83
354 0:50:51 HESS, Andrew Senior men 697
355 0:50:54 BRACKLEY, Colin Super vet men 628
356 0:51:01 GILDER, Mike Senior men 327
357 0:51:04 MAITLAND, John Veteran men 690
358 0:51:11 RIDGWAY, Samuel Junior men 703
359 0:51:12 BRAUN, Stuart Lightfoots Solicitors Senior men 248
360 0:51:15 EYRE, Justin Senior men 81
361 0:51:15 NEEDHAM, Michael Veteran men 206
362 0:51:17 ROBINSON, Harry Senior men 499
363 0:51:18 NORTH, Ernest Abingdon Amblers Ultra vet men 348
364 0:51:19 SPURLING, Phil Ultra vet men 651
365 0:51:21 TRACEY, Julie Veteran ladies 141
366 0:51:21 WARWICK, Andrew Veteran men 180
367 0:51:22 BIGNALL, Christopher Senior men 599
368 0:51:22 CHERRY, Nick Alchester Veteran men 391
369 0:51:22 COLLINS, Justin Senior men 762
370 0:51:25 HUGHES, Mike CPM Veteran men 358
371 0:51:32 NEWPORT, Sharla Woodstock Runners Senior ladies 343
372 0:51:36 CRISP, Derek Reading Road Runners Veteran men 35
373 0:51:38 JONES, Martin Super vet men 484
374 0:51:38 HUNTER, Grant Witney Road Runners Veteran men 351
375 0:51:41 JAMIESON, Simon Veteran men 302
376 0:51:42 SUMMERFIELD, Neil Lightfoots Solicitors Veteran men 255
377 0:51:46 SKELTON, Stephen Senior men 468
378 0:51:48 MILLWARD, Dave Senior men 122
379 0:51:49 MITCHELL, Steve Senior men 707
380 0:51:52 PAGE, Phil Veteran men 551
381 0:51:55 ALVARADO, Yago CPM Senior men 367
382 0:51:59 LEMON, Tessa Super vet ladies 571
383 0:52:01 ESCUDERO-SANCHEZ, Santiago Senior men 698
384 0:52:02 PITSON, Steve Senior men 203
385 0:52:04 MACASKILL, Linda Headington RR Veteran ladies 536
386 0:52:04 STAPLEY, Tracey Senior ladies 241
387 0:52:04 BIRD, Caroline Senior ladies 785
388 0:52:08 GANDON, Alex Senior men 718
389 0:52:08 PARKER-COUGHLIN, Natasha Witney Road Runners Senior ladies 60
390 0:52:11 REED, Kim Tring RC Veteran ladies 683
391 0:52:12 CLANFIELD, Ron Oxford City AC Ultra vet men 704
392 0:52:17 FLETCHER, Kathryn Senior ladies 336
393 0:52:19 SHIRLEY, Vince Super vet men 24
394 0:52:22 HARRISON, Philip Veteran men 629
395 0:52:23 LEITH, John Ultra vet men 615
396 0:52:25 ANDREW, Tim Veteran men 26
397 0:52:27 GREEN, Andy Veteran men 30
398 0:52:28 COOMBS, Helen Wheatley Walkers And Joggers Veteran ladies 411
399 0:52:29 STONE, Manuel Headington RR Super vet men 121
400 0:52:30 SADLER, Samantha Witney Road Runners Veteran ladies 258
401 0:52:30 WATKINSON, Kate Alchester Senior ladies 407
402 0:52:31 VIRDI, Helen Alchester Senior ladies 161
403 0:52:33 CROUGHTON, Alison Veteran ladies 779
404 0:52:33 WARNOCK, Michael Super vet men 162
405 0:52:34 WALLACE, David Senior men 789
406 0:52:34 RUSSELL, Andrew Veteran men 424
407 0:52:35 WRIGHT, Linda Reading Road Runners Super vet ladies 520
408 0:52:35 ABRAMS, John Witney Road Runners Ultra vet men 263
409 0:52:39 JACKSON, Mark Senior men 618
410 0:52:44 DAY, Graham Headington RR Veteran men 37
411 0:52:48 HAINES, Susan Woodstock Runners Super vet ladies 282
412 0:52:52 BRYANT, Joanna Headington RR Senior ladies 532
413 0:52:53 MERRITT, Stephen Senior men 511
414 0:52:55 FISHER, Ceri Senior ladies 606
415 0:52:56 WEEDON, Linda Handy Cross Joggers Ultra vet Ladies 184
416 0:52:58 CHILTON, John Reading Road Runners Super vet men 449
417 0:52:58 JANE, Tim CPM Senior men 365
418 0:53:04 BATES, Simon Senior men 708
419 0:53:04 EWAN, Gavin Bearbrook Joggers Super vet men 666
420 0:53:05 TOES, Kevin Senior men 709
421 0:53:05 BRAINE, Paul Headington RR Senior men 392
422 0:53:06 PEARSON, Andrew Veteran men 352
423 0:53:11 EDGE, Chris Alchester Senior men 181
424 0:53:12 GREEN, Tony Senior men 654
425 0:53:14 CROFT, Emma Headington RR Senior ladies 461
426 0:53:16 WHEAT, Emma Abingdon Amblers Senior ladies 127
427 0:53:27 TRAVI, Colin Woodstock Runners Senior men 553
428 0:53:29 FOWLER, Ian Witney Road Runners Veteran men 56
429 0:53:32 THOMAS, Martin Veteran men 808
430 0:53:35 MORTON, Colin Richardsons Senior men 288
431 0:53:40 MIK, Marlies Senior ladies 10
432 0:53:41 SMITH, Doug Super vet men 673
433 0:53:42 LEFTLEY, Chris Super vet men 167
434 0:53:44 FLECKNEY, Lizzie Headington RR Senior ladies 150
435 0:53:45 KEEN, Ann Thame Runners Super vet ladies 477
436 0:53:45 EDWARDS, Kate Senior ladies 510
437 0:53:50 DAVIS, Mary Veteran ladies 106
438 0:53:51 TENDULKAR,
Prashant 
Senior men 300
439 0:53:52 FORMBY, Emma Senior ladies 805
440 0:53:52 MILLS, Victoria Senior ladies 573
441 0:53:53 SULMAN, Talia Bearbrook Joggers Veteran ladies 227
442 0:53:54 CHAR??, Andy Senior men 803
443 0:54:02 MIZERA, Dawid Senior men 528
444 0:54:09 YOUNG, Lee Senior men 299
445 0:54:10 SHANNON, Steve Super vet men 118
446 0:54:12 CRONIN, Tony Senior men 53
447 0:54:14 BARNWELL, Tony British Airways Ultra vet men 756
448 0:54:19 MITCHELL, Neil Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. Veteran men 705
449 0:54:20 PARSONS, Robert Veteran men 457
450 0:54:23 KNIGHT,
Mike 
Super vet men 42
451 0:54:23 RUSSELL, Belinda Bearbrook Joggers Veteran ladies 669
452 0:54:23 LOGAN, Ross Headington RR Veteran men 78
453 0:54:27 BUTLER, Andy Veteran men 54
454 0:54:29 ARNOLD, Paul Senior men 481
455 0:54:33 WELDON, David Senior men 158
456 0:54:36 DRAPER, Katy Veteran ladies 613
457 0:54:38 PORTER, John Veteran men 401
458 0:54:39 MILLARD, Henri Junior men 802
459 0:54:40 SANDFORD, Mark Alchester Senior men 581
460 0:54:42 HALLIGAN, Clare Veteran ladies 16
461 0:54:44 FOULKES, Chris Senior men 619
462 0:54:44 ASHLEY, Catherine Veteran ladies 595
463 0:54:45 OHAKA, Gesella Senior ladies 112
464 0:54:46 BUCKBY, Robert Super vet men 610
465 0:54:46 TWITCHEN, James Senior men 674
466 0:54:47 EVINS, Julian Veteran men 687
467 0:54:49 MORGAN, Stephanie Super vet ladies 534
468 0:54:50 THORNTON, Robert Didcot Runners Senior men 754
469 0:54:52 MAPLES, Marion Bearbrook Joggers Super vet ladies 544
470 0:54:52 CASTLE, Peter Senior men 459
471 0:54:54 BARNES, Colin Veteran men 546
472 0:54:54 CHOWN, Kate Senior ladies 40
473 0:54:55 BEACH, Rosemary   Ultra vet Ladies 443
474 0:54:58 KENNY, Linda Veteran ladies 324
475 0:55:04 ETHERTON, Mark Super vet men 416
476 0:55:06 YEARLEY, Lesley Bearbrook Joggers Super vet ladies 289
477 0:55:07 CURTIS, Debbie Veteran ladies 172
478 0:55:09 STOCKER, John Team Evolve Senior men 189
479 0:55:25 HAWKINS, Stephen Veteran men 577
480 0:55:40 SLATER, Danielle Witney Road Runners Senior ladies 33
481 0:55:44 BRAMLEY, Ronald Tring RC Super vet men 775
482 0:55:53 DAVIS, Stephen Senior men 798
483 0:55:52 EVANS, Maggie Veteran ladies 274
484 0:55:56 MISSELDINE, Debbie Veteran ladies 456
485 0:56:01 RUDD, Peter Veteran men 129
486 0:56:03 BROWN, Simon Bear Essential RR Senior men 631
487 0:56:09 BEDLINGTON, David Senior men 335
488 0:56:09 GLOCK, Beverley Veteran ladies 435
489 0:56:10 STRATFORD, Lawrie Alchester Ultra vet men 494
490 0:56:14 WILSON, Tina Reading Road Runners Super vet ladies 642
491 0:56:15 WORRALL, Kate Witney Road Runners Super vet ladies 51
492 0:56:19 BROWN, Lesley Super vet ladies 190
493 0:56:20 BOWERS,
Gerald 
Veteran men 592
494 0:56:22 WALLACE, Mark Lightfoots Solicitors Senior men 250
495 0:56:24 HOLDER, Stephen Veteran men 393
496 0:56:26 FLOWERS, Nigel Veteran men 222
497 0:56:26 TOMKINS, Josie Senior ladies 62
498 0:56:27 CRISP, Lesley Reading Road Runners Super vet ladies 36
499 0:56:27 PARKER, Allan Alchester Veteran men 131
500 0:56:28 CLARKE, Tom Senior men 215
501 0:56:30 TAYLOR, Valerie Leighton Fun Runners Ultra vet Ladies 238
502 0:56:30 BELLIS, Barbara Veteran ladies 262
503 0:56:36 REED, Geraldine Veteran ladies 694
504 0:56:37 JENKINS, Rob Senior men 726
505 0:56:42 ALSWORTH, Michael Road Runners Club Super vet men 504
506 0:56:42 BUZZARD, Keith Senior men 500
507 0:56:45 O’BRIEN, Brendon Senior men 426
508 0:57:01 CARTER, Emma Senior ladies 591
509 0:57:11 GRANT, Tamsin Veteran ladies 38
510 0:57:14 BELCHER, Simon Senior men 331
511 0:57:18 BLATCHFORD, Noel Abingdon Amblers Ultra vet Ladies 242
512 0:57:20 PARKER, Graeme Lightfoots Solicitors Veteran men 253
513 0:57:22 CARPENTER, Phil Veteran men 728
514 0:57:24 KELLY, Tony Oxford City AC Ultra vet men 143
515 0:57:30 MCSHANE, Victoria Senior ladies 730
516 0:57:31 WILLIAMS, Harry Senior men 731
517 0:57:33 BOWDEN, Susan Super vet ladies 496
518 0:57:33 SIMPSON, Robert Super vet men 497
519 0:57:34 WHITE, Louise Veteran ladies 451
520 0:57:35 SWANSON, Ron Veteran men 733
521 0:57:36 WOFFINGTON, Carl Reading Road Runners Super vet men 701
522 0:57:40 FALCUS, Brett Senior men 76
523 0:57:43 EVANS, Gill Headington RR Super vet ladies 693
524 0:57:48 WARE, Chris Veteran men 794
525 0:57:51 HOUSTON-PRICE, Carmel Veteran ladies 465
526 0:57:52 DEXTER, Simon Veteran men 464
527 0:57:54 RICHARDS, Juliet Veteran ladies 47
528 0:58:02 GARDINER, Vivien Super vet ladies 145
529 0:58:02 AUSTIN, Sarah Veteran ladies 700
530 0:58:02 GIBBONS, Malvyn Bearbrook Joggers Veteran men 602
531 0:58:04 RIDING, Steve Veteran men 784
532 0:58:04 JAMIESON, Peter Veteran men 786
533 0:58:05 PATTINSON, Jonathan Veteran men 320
534 0:58:09 STYLES, Derek Alchester Ultra vet men 307
535 0:58:10 GRAHAM, Adele Reading Road Runners Veteran ladies 445
536 0:58:12 SHAW, Michael Senior men 509
537 0:58:16 MCDERMOTT, Peter Haddenham Runners Veteran men 781
538 0:58:17 HANLON, David St Josephs School Veteran men 130
539 0:58:19 SLATER, Cheryl Veteran ladies 232
540 0:58:20 WESTON, Tom Senior men 177
541 0:58:25 PARNHAM, Gayle Senior ladies 444
542 0:58:28 COOLBEAR, David Didcot Runners Ultra vet men 277
543 0:58:28 PARIS, Rod Ultra vet men 622
544 0:58:29 BAKER, Rachel Veteran ladies 609
545 0:58:30 SHAH, Syed Senior men 589
546 0:58:33 WHITE, Richard Veteran men 361
547 0:58:44 COWLEY, Sally Veteran ladies 66
548 0:58:44 JENNINGS, Sarah-Jane Veteran ladies 65
549 0:58:49 JOSEPHS, Francis Headington RR Ultra vet men 295
550 0:58:55 STEWART, Anthony Veteran men 281
551 0:58:59 ASHTON, Sue Veteran ladies 757
552 0:59:02 JONES, Helen Senior ladies 485
553 0:59:07 FENWICK, Michelle CPM Veteran ladies 357
554 0:59:08 HERBERT, Carys Senior ladies 216
555 0:59:08 JONES, Mike Senior men 417
556 0:59:18 CORNISH, Ruth Ultra vet Ladies 316
557 0:59:18 CORNISH, Alan Thame Runners Ultra vet men 315
558 0:59:26 LAW, Melanie Senior ladies 648
559 0:59:26 MILLS, Frances Tring RC Veteran ladies 682
560 0:59:26 VINCENT, Richard Super vet men 637
561 0:59:28 O’MAHONEY, Jane Super vet ladies 146
562 0:59:30 EDNEY, Louis Senior men 556
563 0:59:31 CORNWELL, Jim Ultra vet men 103
564 0:59:33 KIMBLIN, Annie Ultra vet Ladies 646
565 0:59:35 FRENCH, Alan Veteran men 71
566 0:59:36 IRESON, Neil Senior men 507
567 0:59:38 IRESON, Vicky Senior ladies 506
568 0:59:38 CHODYMECKI, Michelle Senior ladies 612
569 0:59:39 JONES, Keith Alchester Veteran men 159
570 0:59:39 FARNHAM, Jo Veteran ladies 370
571 0:59:39 CRISP, Julie Veteran ladies 211
572 0:59:40 MORRIS, Freya Senior ladies 13
573 0:59:42 LESLIE, Neil Senior men 585
574 0:59:44 THORNE, Stephen Veteran men 635
575 0:59:49 FINLAY, Andrea Senior ladies 72
576 0:59:52 FRAYN, Theresa Ultra vet Ladies 541
577 0:59:54 JACKSON, Geoffrey Didcot Runners Ultra vet men 334
578 0:59:56 BROADHURST, Tracy Veteran ladies 476
579 1:00:00 BLOOMER, Anna Senior ladies 677
580 1:00:01 SHAW, Stephen Super vet men 6
581 1:00:04 SMALLDON, Jon Senior men 588
582 1:00:19 CYNA, Paul Veteran men 538
583 1:00:23 CHELMICK, Sophie CPM Senior ladies 380
584 1:00:35 WALSH, Robert Super vet men 787
585 1:00:41 O’CONNOR, Neil Senior men 156
586 1:00:44 CLARKE, Mary Senior ladies 135
587 1:00:46 CAHILL, Jane Super vet ladies 792
588 1:00:48 MOODY, Tony Senior men 616
589 1:00:52 STEWART, Kayleigh CPM Senior ladies 375
590 1:01:01 SULLEY, Andrew Headington RR Senior men 303
591 1:01:04 PIM, Ed Senior men 229
592 1:01:15 MCGARRY, Sue Super vet ladies 23
593 1:01:19 HALLIDAY, Sarah Veteran ladies 741
594 1:01:23 LOGAN, Robert Headington RR Ultra vet men 94
595 1:01:29 HAWES, Rose Thame Runners Veteran ladies 414
596 1:01:29 WILSON, Fran Veteran ladies 745
597 1:01:34 MAXWELL, Catherine Senior ladies 489
598 1:01:38 BIGNALL, Colin Super vet men 598
599 1:01:38 BIGNALL, Andrew Senior men 597
600 1:01:42 PEARSON, Sylvia Witney Road Runners Super vet ladies 297
601 1:01:45 RAYSON, William Super vet men 415
602 1:02:02 SMITH, Julian Veteran men 740
603 1:02:07 CASEBY, Rodger Veteran men 261
604 1:02:12 AUSTIN, June Bearbrook Joggers Super vet ladies 763
605 1:02:25 SPRINZ, Pippa Oxford City AC Senior ladies 27
606 1:02:32 BIGGS, Michael Senior men 795
607 1:02:38 CARR, Tracey Alchester Veteran ladies 472
608 1:02:46 COOK, Russ Senior men 790
609 1:02:48 STOCK, Ian Senior men 275
610 1:02:48 CLARKE, Jim Super vet men 653
611 1:02:49 WALKER, Helen Senior ladies 748
612 1:02:53 BLOOMER, Tony Super vet men 678
613 1:02:58 KNIGHTS, Enya Veteran ladies 210
614 1:02:59 THOMPSON, Becky Fitness Company & Evolve Veteran ladies 699
615 1:03:01 TINDALL, Barry Veteran men 194
616 1:03:06 KEW, Deborah CPM Senior ladies 372
617 1:03:09 HAGUES, Victoria Veteran ladies 512
618 1:03:10 THORPE, Stephen Junior men 523
619 1:03:14 GRAHAM, Danielle Leighton Buzzard AC Senior ladies 562
620 1:03:15 OVERY, Simon Senior men 590
621 1:03:19 ASHLEY, Mark Senior men 596
622 1:03:19 WHITE, George Junior men 801
623 1:03:22 CASTLEMAN, Sue Super vet ladies 695
624 1:03:22 KEITH, Anna Senior ladies 608
625 1:03:24 CASEBY, Rachel Veteran ladies 260
626 1:03:31 SCARLETT, Tracey Senior ladies 5
627 1:03:32 WHITE, Sarah Veteran ladies 192
628 1:03:32 GRIFFITH, Deborah Veteran ladies 193
629 1:03:34 COURT, Mariette Veteran ladies 567
630 1:03:40 CLIFFORD, Carol Bearbrook Joggers Super vet ladies 452
631 1:03:40 SHARMAN, Kevin CPM Senior men 377
632 1:03:45 HUGHES, Marisa Super vet ladies 422
633 1:03:46 GOUGH, Patricia Witney Road Runners Ultra vet Ladies 284
634 1:03:50 CHELMICK, Penelope CPM Senior ladies 373
635 1:03:51 MCDONALD, Anna CPM Veteran ladies 362
636 1:03:54 KING, Des Abingdon Amblers Ultra vet men 470
637 1:04:01 DAVIES, Philip Senior men 313
638 1:04:02 GRIFFITHS, Sabine Veteran ladies 212
639 1:04:05 CHERRY, Kelly Senior ladies 165
640 1:04:06 HANKS, Geoff Alchester Super vet men 679
641 1:04:15 DAVIES, Nicola Senior ladies 314
642 1:04:22 RUSH, Sharon Senior ladies 312
643 1:04:22 MITTON, Simon Senior men 671
644 1:04:25 DUTTON??, ?? Veteran men 672
645 1:04:25 WARREN, Paul Super vet men 450
646 1:04:28 BEVAN, Hugh Super vet men 285
647 1:04:48 TSOURIS, Andy CPM Senior men 368
648 1:05:05 SHAW, Chriselda Super vet ladies 570
649 1:05:17 PONTING, Matt Lightfoots Solicitors Senior men 252
650 1:05:23 WALKER, Diana Super vet ladies 749
651 1:05:26 PORTER, Pauline Veteran ladies 402
652 1:05:32 TALBOT, Ruth Marlow Striders Veteran ladies 663
653 1:05:32 RADDON, John Veteran men 664
654 1:05:47 NELSON, Julie Veteran ladies 174
655 1:06:06 TRINDER, Julie Veteran ladies 133
656 1:06:12 HOWARD, Judy Abingdon Amblers Super vet ladies 433
657 1:06:16 MASKELL, Charmian Veteran ladies 767
658 1:06:19 BIRD, Sarah Senior ladies 788
659 1:06:24 HOMER, Michael Senior men 625
660 1:06:26 HENSHALL, Stuart Super vet men 565
661 1:06:26 WHITE, Jeremy Veteran men 564
662 1:06:29 HUGHES, Michelle Stampeders Senior ladies 560
663 1:06:31 TURVEY, Irene Weights Ultra vet Ladies 491
664 1:06:37 BUNYAN, Janet Weights Super vet ladies 306
665 1:06:38 SPENCER, Sara Super vet ladies 153
666 1:06:41 AYLIFFE, Dave Swindon Striders Super vet men 753
667 1:07:01 WORLOCK, Beverley CPM Super vet ladies 359
668 1:07:08 CLIFT, Caroline Lightfoots Solicitors Senior ladies 254
669 1:07:28 CALLABY, Sharon Veteran ladies 85
670 1:07:28 LARN, Chris Veteran men 84
671 1:07:29 WHELLER, Cas Veteran ladies 86
672 1:07:37 NURSE, Karen Veteran ladies 209
673 1:07:40 KEMISH, Elizabeth Veteran ladies 45
674 1:08:04 DANDRIDGE, Chris Super vet men 463
675 1:08:14 MCCALL, Andrea Bearbrook Joggers Super vet ladies 273
676 1:08:19 GRIFFITHS, Jane Super vet ladies 117
677 1:08:19 GRIFFITHS, Jes Super vet men 116
678 1:08:27 BROWN, Andrew UK Net Runner Veteran men 624
679 1:08:34 NITSCHE, Zoe Senior ladies 765
680 1:08:41 HEAYES, Richard Senior men 151
681 1:08:55 CAIRNCROSS, Angela Veteran ladies 729
682 1:08:59 SIRED, Jo CPM Senior ladies 384
683 1:09:01 SWAN, Lynda Veteran ladies 545
684 1:09:03 CHARTIER, Jennifer Senior ladies 43
685 1:09:09 BARNETT, Jo Senior men 734
686 1:09:15 MUNDAY, Tim Veteran men 46
687 1:09:25 HARRISON, Deborah Super vet ladies 371
688 1:09:42 JENKINS, Michelle Veteran ladies 725
689 1:09:54 GREALIS, Kevin Veteran men 578
690 1:09:58 BEACH, Rosemary Ultra vet Ladies 443
691 1:10:05 DAVIDSON, Graham Stampeders Veteran men 561
692 1:10:10 CHARD, Pat Witney Road Runners Super vet ladies 58
693 1:10:14 ANDREW, Isalda Veteran ladies 25
694 1:10:22 HULLAH, Fay Senior ladies 442
695 1:10:55 OWEN, Lyn Team Evolve Super vet ladies 93
696 1:11:23 PEARCE, David Ultra vet men 487
697 1:11:46 MURRAY, Dee Super vet ladies 148
698 1:12:09 SMALE, Philippa Senior ladies 15
699 1:12:16 GAIN, Anna Super vet ladies 428
700 1:12:21 MEAD, Jess Junior ladies 326
701 1:12:31 LEWIS, Lynn Super vet ladies 166
702 1:12:46 PARKER, Amanda Veteran ladies 7
703 1:12:46 DAVIS, Jacqueline Veteran ladies 19
704 1:12:46 DAVIS, Martin Veteran men 18
705 1:12:56 KENT, Susan Veteran ladies 290
706 1:14:47 CORFE, Sally Veteran ladies 467
707 1:15:18 MILLO, Julian Veteran men 760
708 1:16:36 ROBERTSON, Sarah Veteran ladies 782
709 1:16:37 BANBURY, Christine Super vet ladies 149
710 1:16:58 CLARKE, Margaret Southern Counties Vets AC Ultra vet Ladies 298
711 1:16:58 DAVIES, Sian Super vet ladies 755
712 1:18:14 HIGGS, Chris CPM Senior men 383
713 1:26:56 MAKINS, Hannah Witney Road Runners Senior ladies 204
Last Updated ( Sunday, 15 July 2007 )

 


< Prev
 


Next >